Results

  • CAT (Total Admits)
  • CAT 2015
  • CAT 2014
  • CAT 2013
  • Abroad
  • CAT 2016
Aditi Ranjan SP Jain Mumbai (2016-18)
Aditi Sharma IIM Kozhikode (2016-18)
Ahana Kaul SIBM Pune (2016-18)
Anuj Verma IIM Amritsar (2016-18)
Avishek MDI Gurgaon (2016-18)
Deepika Aggarwal ISB Hyderabad ( 2017 Batch)
Harshmeet Johal Northeastern University (2016)
Madhav Arora XLRI Jamshedpur (2016-18)
Manish Sharma NMIMS Mumbai (2016-18)
Manisha Singh NMIMS Mumbai (2016-18)
Mohit Gaur MDI Gurgaon (2016-18)
Navneet Singh IIM Amritsar (2016-18)
Omkar Arora NMIMS Mumbai (2016-18)
Pankaj Bisht IIM Sirmaur (2016-18)
Parth Aggarwal SIBM Pune (2016-18)
Puneet Jain NITIE Mumbai (2016-18)
Rajat Goyal IIFT (2016-18)
RanVijay IIM Ranchi (2016-18)
Sahil Ratra University of Texas at Dallas (2016-18)
Sandeep Kaushik IIM Sirmaur (2016-18)
Sauantan Sarkar IIM Shillong (2016-18)
Shruti Kapoor Great lakes ( 1 Year Prog) 2016 batch
Surbhi Vaidya Oxford University MBA (2016-18)
Vishal Yadav IIM Kozhikode (2016-18)
Aakriti Mittal Stony Brook University USA (2015-17)
Apoorva IIM Raipur (2015-17)
Asmita Goyal NMIMS Mumbai (2015-17)
Ayush Tomar Great lakes ( 1 Year Prog) 2015 batch
Benjamyn SP Jain Mumbai (2015-17)
Bhaskar Thakkar IIFT (2015-17)
Chetna Wadhwa MDI Gurgaon (2015-17)
Himanshu Gupta IRMA (2015-17)
Karan Gupta ESCP Europe (2015-17)
Kaustubh Kumar IRMA (2015-17)
Rahul Khandelwal IIFT (2015-17)
Sakshi Gupta IIM Lucknow (2015-17)
Tushant Juneja IIT Kharagpur (2015-17)
Abhay Raj FMS Delhi (2014-16)
Abhishek Sharma IIM Ahmedabad (2014-16)
Ajay Kumar FMS Delhi (2014-16)
Akshit Mittal IIT Delhi (2014-16)
Akul Minocha IIM Rohtak (2014-16)
Anamika Ashish IIM Ahmedabad (2014-16)
Anshul Malik ISB Hyderabad (2014 batch)
Avinash Verma IIT Kanpur (2014-16)
Avinash Yadav IIT Bombay (2014-16)
Ayush Gutgutia IIM Lucknow (2014-16)
Basant Bhuyan IIM Ahmedabad (2014-16)
Deepak Gupta XLRI Jamshedpur (2014-16)
Hiren Madaan FMS Delhi (2014-16)
Jyoti Khatri IIM Ranchi (2014-16)
Kanika Bhalla IIM Rohtak (2014-16)
Raghav Bansal IRMA (2014-16)
Raghav Saigal IIT Chennai (2014-16)
Rahul Bhardwaj NMIMS Mumbai (2014-16)
Sachin Gupta MDI Gurgaon (2014-16)
Sahaj Biyani University of California (2014-16)
Shrey Karan IIM Rohtak (2014-16)
Udit Sharma NMIMS Mumbai (2014-16)
Vasu Mdd XLRI Jamshedpur (2014-16)
Vishal Paliwal IIM Indore (2014-16)
Shreya Sharma JBIMS Mumbai (2014-16)
Vineeta Chawla IIM Indore (2017-19)
Himanshu Masani IIM Lucknow (2017-19)
Ishaan Kapoor IIM Calcutta (2017-19)
Manharan Rao IIM Lucknow (2017-19)
Nihit Sharma NMIMS Mumbai (2017-19)
Abhishek Sharma NMIMS Mumbai (2017-19)
Danish Mahajan NMIMS Mumbai (2017-19)
Chayan Kapoor SIBM Pune (2017-19)
Avinash Yadav IIFT (2017-19)
Nidhi Kapoor IIFT (2017-19)
Apurva Kirti TISS Mumbai (2017-19)
Astha Kapoor Great lakes ( 1 Year Prog) 2017 batch
Tushar Papneja IIFT (2017-19)
Varun Kawatra NMIMS Mumbai (2017-19)
Simran Sultania TISS Mumbai (2017-19)
Aashit Aggarwal XLRI, Jamshedpur (2017-19)
Sakshi Gupta XLRI, Jamshedpur (2017-19)
Satvik Sawhney IIM Rohtak (2017-19)
Harshit Goel IIFT (2017-19)
Tanya Chawla NMIMS Mumbai (2017-19)
Karan Bhalla Concordia University, Montreal (2017-19)
Jatin Mendiratta MDI, Gurgaon (2017-19)
Aseem Chaabra San Jose State University, USA (2017-19)
Arushi Jain IIM Ahmedabad (2016-18)
Aakash Garg IIM Indore (2016-18)
Umang Popli CEIBS Shanghai (2017-19)
Vinay Jain IIM Raipur (2017-19)
Mohit Ramani Northeastern University (2017-19)
Shubhangi Mittal ISB Hyderabad (YLP) (Batch of 2020)
Get In Touch With Us