Results

  • CAT (Total Admits)
  • CAT 2020
  • CAT 2019
  • CAT 2018
  • CAT 2017
  • CAT 2016
  • Abroad
  • CAT 2013
  • CAT 2014
  • CAT 2015
Aditi Ranjan SP Jain Mumbai (2016-18)
Aditi Sharma IIM Kozhikode (2016-18)
Ahana Kaul SIBM Pune (2016-18)
Anuj Verma IIM Amritsar (2016-18)
Avishek MDI Gurgaon (2016-18)
Deepika Aggarwal ISB Hyderabad ( 2017 Batch)
Harshmeet Johal Northeastern University (2016)
Madhav Arora XLRI Jamshedpur (2016-18)
Manish Sharma NMIMS Mumbai (2016-18)
Manisha Singh NMIMS Mumbai (2016-18)
Mohit Gaur MDI Gurgaon (2016-18)
Navneet Singh IIM Amritsar (2016-18)
Omkar Arora NMIMS Mumbai (2016-18)
Pankaj Bisht IIM Sirmaur (2016-18)
Parth Aggarwal SIBM Pune (2016-18)
Rajat Goyal IIFT (2016-18)
RanVijay IIM Ranchi (2016-18)
Sahil Ratra University of Texas at Dallas (2016-18)
Sandeep Kaushik IIM Sirmaur (2016-18)
Sauantan Sarkar IIM Shillong (2016-18)
Shruti Kapoor Great lakes ( 1 Year Prog) 2016 batch
Surbhi Vaidya Oxford University MBA (2016-18)
Vishal Yadav IIM Kozhikode (2016-18)
Aakriti Mittal Stony Brook University USA (2015-17)
Apoorva IIM Raipur (2015-17)
Asmita Goyal NMIMS Mumbai (2015-17)
Ayush Tomar Great lakes ( 1 Year Prog) 2015 batch
Benjamyn SP Jain Mumbai (2015-17)
Bhaskar Thakkar IIFT (2015-17)
Chetna Wadhwa MDI Gurgaon (2015-17)
Himanshu Gupta IRMA (2015-17)
Karan Gupta ESCP Europe (2015-17)
Kaustubh Kumar IRMA (2015-17)
Rahul Khandelwal IIFT (2015-17)
Sakshi Gupta IIM Lucknow (2015-17)
Tushant Juneja IIT Kharagpur (2015-17)
Abhay Raj FMS Delhi (2014-16)
Abhishek Sharma IIM Ahmedabad (2014-16)
Ajay Kumar FMS Delhi (2014-16)
Akshit Mittal IIT Delhi (2014-16)
Akul Minocha IIM Rohtak (2014-16)
Anamika Ashish IIM Ahmedabad (2014-16)
Anshul Malik ISB Hyderabad (2014 batch)
Avinash Verma IIT Kanpur (2014-16)
Avinash Yadav IIT Bombay (2014-16)
Ayush Gutgutia IIM Lucknow (2014-16)
Basant Bhuyan IIM Ahmedabad (2014-16)
Deepak Gupta XLRI Jamshedpur (2014-16)
Hiren Madaan FMS Delhi (2014-16)
Jyoti Khatri IIM Ranchi (2014-16)
Kanika Bhalla IIM Rohtak (2014-16)
Raghav Bansal IRMA (2014-16)
Raghav Saigal IIT Chennai (2014-16)
Rahul Bhardwaj NMIMS Mumbai (2014-16)
Sachin Gupta MDI Gurgaon (2014-16)
Sahaj Biyani University of California (2014-16)
Shrey Karan IIM Rohtak (2014-16)
Udit Sharma NMIMS Mumbai (2014-16)
Vasu Mdd XLRI Jamshedpur (2014-16)
Vishal Paliwal IIM Indore (2014-16)
Shreya Sharma JBIMS Mumbai (2014-16)
Vineeta Chawla IIM Indore (2017-19)
Himanshu Masani IIM Lucknow (2017-19)
Ishaan Kapoor IIM Calcutta (2017-19)
Manharan Rao IIM Lucknow (2017-19)
Nihit Sharma NMIMS Mumbai (2017-19)
Abhishek Sharma NMIMS Mumbai (2017-19)
Danish Mahajan NMIMS Mumbai (2017-19)
Chayan Kapoor SIBM Pune (2017-19)
Nidhi Kapoor IIFT (2017-19)
Apurva Kirti TISS Mumbai (2017-19)
Astha Kapoor Great lakes ( 1 Year Prog) 2017 batch
Tushar Papneja IIFT (2017-19)
Varun Kawatra NMIMS Mumbai (2017-19)
Simran Sultania TISS Mumbai (2017-19)
Aashit Aggarwal XLRI, Jamshedpur (2017-19)
Sakshi Gupta XLRI, Jamshedpur (2017-19)
Satvik Sawhney IIM Rohtak (2017-19)
Harshit Goel IIFT (2017-19)
Tanya Chawla NMIMS Mumbai (2017-19)
Karan Bhalla Concordia University, Montreal (2017-19)
Jatin Mendiratta MDI, Gurgaon (2017-19)
Aseem Chaabra San Jose State University, USA (2017-19)
Arushi Jain IIM Ahmedabad (2016-18)
Aakash Garg IIM Indore (2016-18)
Umang Popli CEIBS Shanghai (2017-19)
Vinay Jain IIM Raipur (2017-19)
Mohit Ramani Northeastern University (2017-19)
Shubhangi Mittal ISB Hyderabad (YLP) (Batch of 2020)
Akshay Dewan ISB Hyderabad 2018-2019
Siddharth Sota IIM Ahmedabad (2018-2020)
Priyanka Panwar IIM Lucknow (2018-2020)
Surbhi Gupta IIM Lucknow (2018-2020)
Pranav Soni IIM Lucknow (2018-2020)
Avinash Yadav FMS, Delhi (2018-2020)
Anjali Aggarwal IIM, Shillong (2018-2020)
Aakanksha Sinha IIM Raipur (2018-2020)
Rishi Pahwa NMIMS Mumbai (2018-2020)
Anurag Kapur NMIMS Mumbai (2018-2020)
Nikhil Madaan NMIMS Mumbai (2018-2020)
Arush Khattar Great Lakes ( 1 Year Programme) (2018-2019)
Shreya Mehra IIFT Delhi (2018-2020)
Antriksh Chauhan SIBM Pune (2018-2020)
Amitpal Singh IIM Rohtak (2018-2020)
Riya Rawat SP Jain ( Marketing) (2018-2020)
Surbhi Maheshwari NMIMS Mumbai (2018-2020)
Abhishek Singh NITIE Mumbai (2018-2020)
Bhagyashree MR MDI Gurgaon (2018-2020)
Saransh Gunpal IRMA (2018-2020)
Niharika Verma IIM Kozhikode (2018-2020)
Mayuri Agarwal TISS Mumbai (2018-2020)
Palak Jalan NMIMS Mumbai (2018-2020)
Ruchi NMIMS Mumbai (2018-2020)
Ankit Gupta IIT Kanpur (2018-2020)
Sumit Mallik IIM Kozhikode (2018-2020)
Bhoomij Ravi IIM Bangalore (2018-2020)
Kunal Jain IIT Delhi (2018-2020)
Smridh Malhotra Virginia Tech (2018-2020)
Akanksha Priya IIM Ahmedabad (2019-2021)
Akash Solanki IIM Bangalore (2019-2021)
Ankit Purwar IIM Calcutta (2019-2020)
Ridam Dhawan IIM Kozhikode (2019-2021)
Shelli Prasad IIM Calcutta (2019-2021)
Siddhi Goel IIM Lucknow (2019-2021)
Rishabh Bharadwaj MDI Gurgaon (2019-2021)
Prateek Choudhary Great Lakes ( 1 year programme) (2019-2020)
Ankush Khosla IIM Raipur (2019-2021)
Vansh Girdhar NMIMS Mumbai (2019-2021)
Shubhangi Yadav IIM Lucknow (2019-2021)
Jasmine IIM Indore (2019-2021)
Harshan Sagar Rai IIFT (2019-2021)
Anshul Jain IIM Amritsar (2019-2021)
Ruchika Pathak XLRI Jamshedpur (2019-2021)
Prankul Gupta Great Lakes ( 1 year programme) (2019-2021)
Saumya Gupta IIM Indore (2019-2021)
Vasundhara Dhar NITIE Mumbai (2019-2021)
Pulkit Jakhar IIM Udaipur (2019-2021)
Sambhav Jain IIM Amritsar (2019-2021)
Kunal Garg IIM Udaipur (2019-2021)
Avinash IIM Sirmaur (2019-2021)
Sudhanshu Vaidik IIM Jammu (2019-2021)
Abhishek Khanna New York University (2019-2021)
Astha Srivastava USC, Marshall School of Business (2019-2021)
Hitesh Trivedi Duke's Fuqua School of Business (2020-2022)
Dipankar Sharma University at Buffalo, New York (2019-2021)
Suveer Sahdev ISB Hyderabad (2020-2021)
Prateek Pasrija IIM Bangalore (2020-2022)
Muskaan Maheshwari IIM Calcutta (2020-2022)
Mridul Mandhan IIM Lucknow (2020-2022)
Madhu Sudhan FMS Delhi (2020-2022)
Aditya Thapliyal IIM Kozhikode (2020-2022)
Shreya Popli IIM Kozhikode (2020-2022)
Amisha Jain IIM Kozhikode (2020-2022)
Devesh Bansal IIM Kozhikode (2020-2022)
Madhav Malhotra IIM Kozhikode (2020-2022)
Neha Garg IIM Kozhikode (2020-2022)
Alisha IIM Kozhikode (2020-2022)
Chirag Jain IIM Indore (2020-2022)
Chirag Bajaj IIM Ranchi (2020-2022)
Ratan Priya IIM Indore (2020-2022)
Aditya Kumar IIM Shillong (2020-2022)
Rishabh Bhargav NMIMS Mumbai (2020-2022)
Jatin Bhandari NITIE Mumbai (2020-2022)
Rishabh Ghildiyal MDI Gurgaon (2020-2022)
Dikshant Dahiya IIM Raipur (2020-2022)
Parminder Singh NMIMS Mumbai (2020-2022)
Sparsh Agarwal MDI Gurgaon (2020-2022)
Shashwat NMIMS Mumbai (2020-2022)
Taher Khan IIM Sirmaur (2020-2022)
Priyam Jain IIM Trichy (2020-2022)
Pranav Gupta IIM Kashipur (2020-2022)
Mansi Dua XLRI Jamshedpur (2020-2022)
Archit Jindal XLRI Jamshedpur (2020-2022)
Chitrank Kaul XLRI Jamshedpur (2020-2022)
Yashita Garg XLRI Jamshedpur (2020-2022)
Yash Agarwal XLRI Delhi (2020-2022)
Tushal Gupta MDI Gurgaon (2020-2022)
Siddharth Ghodela IIM Sirmaur (2020-2022)
Mohit Singh IIM Bodh Gaya (2020-2022)
Purab Agarwal IIM Kashipur (2020-2022)
Deepak Kukreja IIM Kozhikode (2020-2022)
Anirudha Singharoy IIM Calcutta (2021-2023)
Medha Bhasin IIM Calcutta (2021-2023)
Sanya Modi IIM Calcutta (2021-2023)
Vedant Rao IIM Calcutta (2021-2023)
Dishant Gakhar IIM Calcutta (2021-2023)
Kishlay Jha IIM Bangalore (2021-2023)
Naiyyar Iqbal IIM Lucknow (2021-2023)
Missula Kartik NITIE Mumbai (2021-2023)
Swaranjali Aggarwal IIFT Delhi (2021-2023)
Sarthak Wadhwa NMIMS Mumbai (2021-2023)
Ashwin Singh IIM Ranchi (2021-2023)
Chavi Dewan IIFT Kolkata (2021-2023)
Pratishtha Bhatt SP Jain Mumbai (2021-2023)
Vishal Pursnani IIM Ranchi (2021-2023)
Tushar Pilania IIM Bodh Gaya (2021-2023)
Vanya Bhatia XLRI Delhi (2021-2023)
Mayank Kumar MDI Gurgaon (2021-2023)
Nancy Balecha NMIMS Mumbai (2021-2023)
Tanya Khatreja IIM Udaipur (2021-2023)
Aryan Tomar XLRI Jamshedpur (2021-2023)
Komal Tanwar XLRI Jamshedpur (2021-2023)
Yashvi MDI Gurgaon (2021-2023)
Shivam Sharma IIT Madras (2021-2023)
Shreya Jalan IIM Indore (2021-2023)
Harsimrat Bhatia ISB Hyderabad (YLP) (2021-2023)
Vipansha Mehta IIM Indore (2021-2023)
Mohammad Arif NITIE Mumbai (2021-2023)
Karan Arora IIFT Delhi (2021-2023)
Anshul Vimal IIM Vizag (2021-2023)
Shiv Shakti Kumra IIM Sirmaur (2021-2023)
Chitra Gandhi IIFT Kolkata (2021-2023)
Esha Mukhopadhyay IIFT Kolkata (2021-2023)
Shubham Kumar Jha IIT Kharagpur (2021-2023)
Akshat Gupta IIM Kashipur (2021-2023)
Mani Kaul TISS MA(HRM & LR) (2021-2023)
Manu Saini SMU Cox School of Business (2022-2024)
Rohan Wadhwa NYU Tandon School of Engineering (2021-2023)
Get In Touch With Us